skip navigation
HOME DEVELOPMENTAL COMPETITION COACHES VOLUNTEERS SPONSORS CONTACT CLUB STORE
Sunco 4clr drop new lg
Rslogo
Sm logo new  2 1
Mobile Team ID: 636279

BENSC UNITED

Spring 2016 2015-2016
2015-2016 x Fall 2015 Spring 2016

Saturday April 02, 2016

UNITED

5

UNITED STRIPES v CBF INTEGRITY

5

Saturday April 02, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED STARS V BSC PARMA

9

Sunday April 03, 2016

UNITED STARS v GSC Prima Gold

6

UNITED

0

Saturday April 09, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED STARS v TSR RED

7

Sunday April 10, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v ELK SPARTA

3

UNITED

4

Sunday April 17, 2016

UNITED STARS v. SSC TROUBLE

4

UNITED

2

Tuesday May 03, 2016

UNITED STARS v GSC Prima Gold

4

UNITED

1

Saturday May 07, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v CBF INTEGRITY

4

UNITED

3

Sunday May 08, 2016

UNITED

3

UNITED STRIPES v OFC 03/04 BLK

1

Tuesday May 10, 2016

UNITED STARS V BSC PARMA

2

UNITED

1

Saturday May 14, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v NW OUTLAWS

3

UNITED

5

Saturday May 14, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED STARS v WSR Gold Rush

7

Saturday May 14, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v Pella Oranjes

2

UNITED

1

Saturday May 14, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED STARS v Wright Co Chaos

3

Sunday May 15, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED STRIPESvFusion SC 03/04

6

Sunday May 15, 2016

UNITED STARS v JUSC Competitiv

1

UNITED

0

Friday May 20, 2016

UNITED

4

UNITED STRIPES v ELK SPARTA

3

Sunday May 22, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v KSC STRIKERZ

1

UNITED

1

Sunday May 22, 2016

UNITED

4

UNITED STRIPES v KSC STRIKERZ

1

Wednesday May 25, 2016

UNITED STRIPES v OFC 03/04 BLK

2

UNITED

2

Saturday May 28, 2016

UNITED

1

UNITED v LSC Extreme Danger

1

Saturday May 28, 2016

UNITED v KANSAS RUSH NERO

5

UNITED

0

Sunday May 29, 2016

UNITED

0

UNITED v LEGACY ODYSSEY

8

Sunday May 29, 2016

UNITED v ELK SPARTA U12G

2

UNITED

3

Thursday June 02, 2016

UNITED

1

UNITED STARS v. PSC CHAOS

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 2
T
@ UNITED STRIPES v CBF INTEGRITY
FINAL
Sat Apr 2
L
@ UNITED STARS V BSC PARMA
FINAL
Sun Apr 3
L
UNITED STARS v GSC Prima Gold
FINAL
Sat Apr 9
L
@ UNITED STARS v TSR RED
FINAL
Sun Apr 10
W
UNITED STRIPES v ELK SPARTA
FINAL
Sun Apr 17
L
UNITED STARS v. SSC TROUBLE
FINAL
Tue May 3
L
UNITED STARS v GSC Prima Gold
FINAL
Sat May 7
L
UNITED STRIPES v CBF INTEGRITY
FINAL
Sun May 8
W
@ UNITED STRIPES v OFC 03/04 BLK
FINAL
Tue May 10
L
UNITED STARS V BSC PARMA
FINAL
Sat May 14
W
UNITED STRIPES v NW OUTLAWS
FINAL
Sat May 14
L
@ UNITED STARS v WSR Gold Rush
FINAL
Sat May 14
L
UNITED STRIPES v Pella Oranjes
FINAL
Sat May 14
L
@ UNITED STARS v Wright Co Chaos
FINAL
Sun May 15
L
@ UNITED STRIPESvFusion SC 03/04
FINAL
Sun May 15
L
UNITED STARS v JUSC Competitiv
FINAL
Fri May 20
W
@ UNITED STRIPES v ELK SPARTA
FINAL
Sun May 22
T
UNITED STRIPES v KSC STRIKERZ
FINAL
Sun May 22
W
@ UNITED STRIPES v KSC STRIKERZ
FINAL
Wed May 25
T
UNITED STRIPES v OFC 03/04 BLK
FINAL
Sat May 28
T
@ UNITED v LSC Extreme Danger
FINAL
Sat May 28
L
UNITED v KANSAS RUSH NERO
FINAL
Sun May 29
L
@ UNITED v LEGACY ODYSSEY
FINAL
Sun May 29
W
UNITED v ELK SPARTA U12G
FINAL
Thu Jun 2
L
@ UNITED STARS v. PSC CHAOS
FINAL